Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

SENIOR WORLD CUP

SENIORS         6-A-SIDE

PRESENTATION DAY WORLD CUP GROUPS AND TIMES

SUNDAY 26th APRIL

GROUP A

TEAM NAME

BRAZIL (SPEEDSTERS)

SPAIN (DODGERS)

GERMANY (DYNAMOS)

FRANCE (EAGLES)

GROUP B

TEAM NAME

U.S.A (SPEEDSTERS)

ENGLAND (DODGERS)

RUSSIA (COMETS)

HOLLAND (BOMBERS)

GROUP C

TEAM NAME

ITALY (EAGLES)

PORTUGAL (BOMBERS)

URUGUAY (DYNAMOS)

ARGENTINA (COMETS)

PITCH 4


TIME

Each game is 7 min



10.30

BRAZIL

v

SPAIN

10.40

HOLLAND

v

U.S.A

10.50

GERMANY

v

FRANCE

11.00

ENGLAND

v

RUSSIA

11.10

PORTUGAL

v

URUGUAY

11.20

ITALY

v

ARGENTINA

11.30

BRAZIL

v

GERMANY

11.40

HOLLAND

v

ENGLAND

11.50

U.S.A

v

RUSSIA

12.00

FRANCE

v

SPAIN

12.10

PORTUGAL

v

ARGENTINA

12.20

ITALY

v

URUGUAY

12.30

BRAZIL

v

FRANCE

12.40

GERMANY

v

SPAIN

12.50

HOLLAND

v

RUSSIA

1.00

U.S.A

v

ENGLAND

1.10

PORTUGAL

v

ITALY

1.20

URUGUAY

v

ARGENTINA

1.45 PENALTY SHOOTOUT FINAL

2.05 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP A V WINNER GROUP C

2.15 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP B V BEST RUNNER UP

2.25 WORLD CUP FINAL

3PM PRESENTATION 

INTERMEDIATE WORLD CUP

 INTERMEDIATES

6-A-SIDE

PRESENTATION DAY WORLD CUP GROUPS AND TIMES

SUNDAY 26th APRIL

GROUP A

TEAM NAME

GREECE (PIRATES)

SPAIN (SAINTS)

SWITZERLAND (PANTHERS)

FRANCE (JETS)

GROUP B

TEAM NAME

GERMANY (SPARTANS)

ENGLAND (SAINTS)

IVORY COAST (CRUSADERS)

URUGUAY (ANGELS)

GROUP C

TEAM NAME

ITALY (JETS)

PORTUGAL (ANGELS)

MEXICO(PANTHERS)

BRAZIL (TIGERS)

GROUP D

TEAM NAME

USA (SPARTANS)

 RUSSIA (CRUSADERS)

COLOMBIA (TIGERS)

ARGENTINA (PIRATES)

PITCH 3


TIME

Each game is 6 min



10.16

GREECE

v

SPAIN

10.24

SWITZERLAND

v

FRANCE

10.32

GERMANY 

v

ENGLAND 

10.40

IVORY COAST

v

URUGUAY

10.48

PORTUGAL 

v

ITALY 

10.56

MEXICO

v

BRAZIL 

11.04

USA 

v

 RUSSIA 

11.12

COLOMBIA

v

ARGENTINA 

11.20

SPAIN

v

FRANCE

11.28

GREECE

v

SWITZERLAND

11.36

ENGLAND 

v

URUGUAY

11.44

GERMANY 

v

IVORY COAST

11.52

ITALY 

v

BRAZIL 

12.00

PORTUGAL 

v

MEXICO

12.08

 RUSSIA 

v

ARGENTINA 

12.16

U.S.A

v

COLOMBIA

12.24

GREECE

v

FRANCE

12.32

SPAIN

v

SWITZERLAND

12.40

GERMANY 

v

URUGUAY

12.48

ENGLAND 

v

IVORY COAST

12.56

PORTUGAL

v

BRAZIL

1.04

ITALY 

v

MEXICO

1.12

COLOMBIA

v

 RUSSIA 

1.20

ARGENTINA 

v

USA 

1.45 PENALTY SHOOTOUT FINAL

2.05 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP A V WINNER GROUP C

2.15 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP B V WINNER GROUP D

2.25 WORLD CUP FINAL

3PM PRESENTATION 

JUNIOR WORLD CUP

PRESENTATION DAY WORLD CUP GROUPS AND TIMES

SUNDAY 26TH APRIL

GROUP A

TEAM NAME

HOLLAND (ROBINS)

MEXICO (KNIGHTS)

BELGIUM (BARRUCUDAS)

RUSSIA (SAXONS)

CROATIA (HAWKS)

ITALY (RAVENS)

GROUP B

TEAM NAME

SPAIN (ROYALS)

COLOMBIA (COLTS)

JAPAN (CAVALIERS)

CAMEROON (HURRICAINS)

IVORY COAST (COBRAS)

GREECE (BLUE JAYS)

GROUP C

TEAM NAME

FRANCE (RAVENS)

URUGUAY (ROBINS)

BRAZIL (COLTS)

AUSTRALIA (KNIGHTS)

U.S.A (COBRAS)

PORTUGAL (CAVALIERS)

GROUP D

TEAM NAME

COSTA RICA (BARRUCUDAS)

ENGLAND (ROYALS)

GERMANY (HURRICAINS)

SWITZERLAND (SAXONS)

ARGENTINA (BLUE JAYS)

ECUADOR (HAWKS)

PITCH 2


TIME

Each game 5 Min



9.08

HOLLAND

v

MEXICO

9.08

BELGIUM

v

RUSSIA

9.15

CROATIA

v

ITALY

9.15

SPAIN

v

COLOMBIA

9.22

JAPAN

v

CAMEROON

9.22

IVORY COAST 

v

GREECE 

9.29

FRANCE

v

URUGUAY

9.29

BRAZIL 

v

AUSTRALIA

9.36

PORTUGAL

v

U.S.A

9.36

COSTA RICA

v

ENGLAND

9.43

GERMANY 

v

SWITZERLAND

9.43

ARGENTINA 

v

ECUADOR

9.50

HOLLAND

v

BELGIUM

9.50

ITALY

v

RUSSIA

9.57

CROATIA

v

MEXICO

9.57

SPAIN

v

JAPAN

10.04

GREECE

v

CAMEROON

10.04

IVORY COAST 

v

COLOMBIA

10.11

PORTUGAL

v

AUSTRALIA

10.11

BRAZIL 

v

FRANCE

10.18

U.S.A

v

URUGUAY

10.18

COSTA RICA

v

GERMANY 

10.25

ECUADOR

v

 SWITZERLAND

10.25

ENGLAND

v

ARGENTINA 

10.32

HOLLAND

v

ITALY

10.32

MEXICO

v

BELGIUM

10.39

CROATIA

v

RUSSIA

10.39

SPAIN

v

GREECE

10.46

JAPAN

v

COLOMBIA

10.46

IVORY COAST 

v

CAMEROON

10.53

PORTUGAL

v

FRANCE

10.53

BRAZIL 

v

URUGUAY

11.00

AUSTRALIA

v

U.S.A

11.00

ECUADOR

v

COSTA RICA

11.07

ENGLAND

v

GERMANY 

11.07

ARGENTINA 

v

SWITZERLAND

11.14

ITALY

v

BELGIUM

11.14

HOLLAND

v

CROATIA

11.21

MEXICO

v

RUSSIA

11.21

GREECE

v

JAPAN

11.28

SPAIN

v

IVORY COAST 

11.28

COLOMBIA

v

CAMEROON

11.35

PORTUGAL

v

BRAZIL 

11.35

U.S.A

v

FRANCE

11.42

AUSTRALIA

v

URUGUAY

11.42

GERMANY

v

ECUADOR

11.49

COSTA RICA

v

ARGENTINA 

11.49

SWITZERLAND

v

ENGLAND

11.56

some BELGIUM

v

CROATIA

11.56

HOLLAND

v

RUSSIA

12.03

MEXICO

v

ITALY

12.03

JAPAN

v

IVORY COAST 

12.10

SPAIN

v

CAMEROON

12.10

GREECE

v

COLOMBIA

12.17

FRANCE

v

AUSTRALIA

12.17

U.S.A

v

BRAZIL 

12.24

PORTUGAL

v

URUGUAY

12.24

GERMANY 

v

ARGENTINA 

12.31

COSTA RICA

v

SWITZERLAND

12.31

ENGLAND

v

ECUADOR

12.45 PENALTY SHOOTOUT FINAL

1.05 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP A V WINNER GROUP C

1.15 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP B V WINNER GROUP D

1.25 WORLD CUP FINAL

2PM PRESENTATION 

BANTAMS WORLD CUP

  BANTAMS

4-A-SIDE

PRESENTATION DAY WORLD CUP GROUPS AND TIMES

SUNDAY 26th APRIL

GROUP A

TEAM NAME

BRAZIL (LIONS)

ENGLAND (SPITFIRES)

RUSSIA (ROCKETS)

ITALY (GLADIATORS)

GROUP B

TEAM NAME

U.S.A (LIONS)

HOLLAND (PUMAS)

BELGIUM (FALCONS)

URUGUAY (SHARKS)

GROUP C

TEAM NAME

FRANCE (GLADIATORS)

CROATIA (PUMAS)

 IVORY COAST (TORNADOS)

GERMANY (ROCKETS)

TEAM NAME

SPAIN (SPITFIRES)

 MEXICO (TORNADOS)

PORTUGAL (FALCONS)

ARGENTINA (SHARKS)

PITCH 1


TIME

Each game 6 Min



9.30

BRAZIL

v

ITALY 

9.37

SPAIN 

v

MEXICO

9.44

CROATIA

v

GERMANY 

9.51

BELGIUM

v

URUGUAY

9.58

RUSSIA

v

ENGLAND

10.05

PORTUGAL 

v

ARGENTINA 

10.12

IVORY COAST

v

FRANCE 

10.19

U.S.A 

v

HOLLAND 

10.26

SPAIN 

v

PORTUGAL 

10.33

BRAZIL

v

ENGLAND

10.40

ITALY 

v

RUSSIA

10.47

MEXICO

v

ARGENTINA 

10.54

CROATIA

v

IVORY COAST

11.01

FRANCE 

v

GERMANY 

11.08

U.S.A 

v

BELGIUM

11.15

URUGUAY

v

HOLLAND 

11.22

PORTUGAL 

v

MEXICO

11.29

RUSSIA

v

BRAZIL

11.36

ITALY 

v

ENGLAND

11.45

ARGENTINA

v

SPAIN

11.52

CROATIA

v

FRANCE 

11.59

GERMANY 

v

IVORY COAST

12.06

U.S.A 

v

URUGUAY

12.13

BELGIUM

v

HOLLAND

12.45 PENALTY SHOOTOUT FINAL

1.05 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP A V WINNER GROUP C

1.15 SEMI FINAL WINNER GROUP B V WINNER GROUP D

1.25 WORLD CUP FINAL

2PM TROPHY'S PRESENTATION

0